Clubs de Seine Maritime


Président : Robert BLOT
Domaine du Chapitre
Imm. les Chataigniers II
76420 BIHOREL
02.35.59.81.47
06 08 93 69 37
robert.blot@sfr.fr
09.76.132 - Rouen (RG)
 Robert BLOT
Domaine du Chapitre
Imm. les Chataigniers II
76420 BIHOREL
02.35.59.81.47
06 08 93 69 37


(jusqu'au 31 août 2019)
robert.blot@sfr.fr

09.76.120 - St Aubin les Elbeuf
Anne Sophie LECOMTE
5 Place de la Liberté
76500 ELBEUF
06.62.05.77.61

(jusqu'au 31 août 2017)

 les.archers.du.quesnot@gmail.com


09.76.110 - Petit Couronne
Michel COQUELIN
35, immeuble Normandie
432, rue Guy de Maupassant
76650 PETIT COURONNE

(jusqu'au 31 août 2019)
02.35.69.22.60
06.73.77.38.89
michelcoquelin@sfr.fr

09.76.134 - Caudebec en Caux
Alex HIVERLET
993 Allée des Prunus
76360 BARENTIN
02.35.92.02.07
09.76.124 - Rouen (ARC)
Daniel BRUGERON
17, allée des Genets
76380 CANTELEU
02.32.83.04.41
06.33.35.17.34
daniel.brugeron@orange.fr

09.76.099 - A.S.T.P.N
A.S. TOTAL PLATEFORME NORMANDIE

Michel CREVIER
27, rue du Chant des Oiseaux
76280 TURRETOT
02.35.55.79.65
06.50.46.11.17
crevier@tele2.fr

09.76.090 - Fécamp
Olivier VANDERSPIEGEL
3 Rue de Norvège
76400 FECAMP
06.61.89.95.70
revilogel@hotmail.com
09.76.112 - Yerville
Thierry BOISAUBERT

227 Allée de la Hêtraie
76890 SAINT OUEN DU BREUIL
02.35.32.89.12
06.85.51.45.38
t-boisaubert@orange.fr

09.76.103 - Le Havre
Philippe FRILLAY
Permanence C.H.T.A.
40, rue Andréï Sakharov
76610 LE HAVRE
02.35.49.59.14
06.17.16.04.37

(jusqu'au 31 août 2019)
lehavre.chtapresident@outlook.com

09.76.105 - Auffay
Frédéric VAUTIER
12, rue de la Croix Caumont
76560 DOUDEVILLE
02.35.95.59.96
06.60.41.76.79
vautier.fred@wanadoo.fr

09.76.116 - Mont Saint Aignan-ASRUC
Loïc BRIERE
Imm. Rouergue Appt.11
19 Rue Arthur Rimbaud
76120 LE GRAND QUEVILLY
06.21.48.21.48

(jusqu'au 31 août 2019)
info@msa-asruc.fr
09.76.133 - Yvetot
Denis FOLOPPE
364 Route de la Forge
76190 VALLIQUERVILLE
02.35.95.42.87

(jusqu'au 31 août 2019)
archersduroydyvetot@laposte.net
09.76.130 - N. D. de Gravenchon
Guy FASTAMMA
180 rue d'Emalleville
76110 SAINT SAUVEUR d'EMALLEVILLE
02.35.29.58.13

06.78.45.52.94

(jusqu'au 31 août 2019)
gfastamma@wanadoo.fr

09.76.098 - Tourville la Rivière
William THIEUSLIN
54, rue Lucas
27590 PITRES
02.32.49.12.94
06.20.94.20.44

(jusqu'au 31 août 2019)
maried.williamt@gmail.com


09.76.095 - Bihorel
Pascal LE GUELLEC
Rue des Camélias, Aulnes 6, Apt. 54
76420 BIHOREL
02.35.61.61.92
06.50.45.24.62

(jusqu'au 31 août 2019)
tiralarcplg@live.fr
09.76.111 - Plateau Est
Christophe CROMBEZ
13 Square Jean Baptiste Corot
76240 LE MESNIL ESNARD
06.16.21.36.91

(jusqu'au 31 août 2019)
christophecrombez@sfr.fr
09.76.108 - Bracquemont-Belleville
Thierry BONENFANT
3, impasse des Rossignols
76370 BRACQUEMONT
02.35.83.75.00
laboufr@yahoo.fr


09.76.122 - Epouville
Grégory DUHAMEL
12 Rue Léon Lioust
76610 LE HAVRE
06.16.27.22.77

(jusqu'au 31 août 2019)
arc.club.epouville@wanadoo.fr
09.76.091 - Le Grand Quevilly
Olivier OCTAU
2, rue Neil Armstrong
76120 LE GRAND QUEVILLY
02.35.68.23.53
lesarchersquevillais@aliceadsl.fr

09.76.114- St Romain de Colbosc
Bernard LECOINTRE
5, allée de la Gare
76430 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC
02.35.20.58.39
mptsr@wanadoo.fr

09.76.104 - Préaux
Gilbert LAUTRIDOU
79 Rue Albert Roussel
76000 ROUEN
02.35.60.94.60

(jusqu'au 31 août 2019)
lg.archers-de-preaux@laposte.net
09.76.128 - Montivilliers
Agnès DEVAUX
9 bis rue des Lombards
76290 MONTIVILLIERS
02.35.30.02.35
06.87.10.13.34
tabada@wanadoo.fr
09.76.117 - Beuzeville la Grenier
Josette MARET
150, route de Mirville
76210 BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
02.35.31.74.41
lesarchersbeuzevillais@neuf.fr


09.76.131 - Luneray
Jean Marie GRIMAL
110, Rue du Chemin Salé
76740 SAINT AUBIN SUR MER
02.35.83.06.83
grimaux@wanadoo.fr

(jusqu'au 31 août 2019)

09.76.121 - Offranville
François BRAUN
4, rue du Four
76810 LUNERAY
02.35.04.37.67

(jusqu'au 31 août 2018)
anne.braun.ortho@wanadoo.fr


09.76.096 - Vieux Rouen sur Bresle
François GROSSIER
23, Route du Caule
76390 RICHEMONT
02.35.93.41.79


(jusqu'au 31 août 2017)
grossier.francois0798@orange.fr
09.76.087 - Sotteville les Rouen
Bruno JOLY
283, rue Garibaldi
76300 SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN
02.35.62.84.07
06.28.72.32.23

(jusqu'au 31 août 2019)
bruno.joly76@neuf.fr
09.76.109 - St Martin en Campagne
Alain VINCENT

50, rue du onze novembre
Bât B, Appt 22
76910 CRIEL SUR MER
02.76.37.94.20
06.09.06.24.06

(jusqu'au 31 août 2019)
vinc.alain@neuf.fr
09.76.100 - Pavilly
Joël HURE
13, lotissement la Poterie
76570 PAVILLY
02.35.91.30.21

(jusqu'au 31 août 2019)
joel.hure@sfr.fr
09.76.089 - Neufchâtel en Bray
Philippe DANEL
5, rue de Drincourt
76270 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY
02.32.97.13.06
06.03.08.34.40


(jusqu'au 31 août 2019)
philippe.danel6@wanadoo.fr
http://compagnie-archers-aumalois.fr/ 09.76.113 - Aumale
Sylvain ESNAULT
4 Rue Planquette - Belleville
60220 BLARGIES
03.44.13.42.50
06.17.45.51.81

(jusqu'au 31 août 2018)
esnault.couverture@hotmail.fr

09.76.102 - Turetot
Jean Claude DEVAUX
330 Rue d'Ecuquetot
76280 TURRETOT
02.35.55.05.58
09.76.093 - St Valery en Caux
Christophe RIEUNEAU
16, rue du Hameau d'Etennemare
76460 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX
02.35.57.16.77
06.68.22.45.41

(jusqu'au 31 août 2019)
archersvaleriquais@free.fr

09.76.115 - Grand Couronne
Gilbert NICOLAS
25 Rue Saint Amand
76500 ORIVAL
02.35.78.47.23
06.36.87.46.50

(jusqu'au 31 août 2019)
gilbertnicolas76500@free.fr

09.76.106 - Ferrières en Bray
François BRUMENT
23, rue Saint Mennevieux
76220 MOLAGNIES
02.35.09.88.34
06.83.45.49.84
helios.archers@wanadoo.fr
09.76.129 - Buchy
Philippe MOMMAERTS
54 Route de Boissay
76750 ST GERMAIN DES ESSOURTS
06.75.33.33.86
lesarchersdeshalles@orange.fr